Saltar al contenido principal

Middlesbrough logoMiddlesbrough

Middlesbrough Playoff Chances 2027 — 32.4%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #2 · 10 PJ

Middlesbrough Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
14.9%
Campeón
0.8%
Descenso
#2
Position
WDDWW
Last 5 matches
Middlesbrough are in realistic contention for Playoff at 32.4%, currently ranked 2nd — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 14.9%
  • Ascenso: 26.7%
  • Playoff: 32.4%
  • Descenso: 0.8%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%11:30Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.0%Playoff: 8.7%Descenso: 17.5%
74%
9%
Bolton#14Campeón: 1.8%Ascenso: 4.4%Playoff: 13.8%Descenso: 9.7%19:00Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
18%
59%
Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%15:00Charlton#13Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.7%Playoff: 16.5%Descenso: 7.5%
64%
16%
Wrexham#17Campeón: 1.0%Ascenso: 2.4%Playoff: 9.9%Descenso: 15.3%19:45Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
34%
39%
Watford#22Campeón: 0.4%Ascenso: 1.0%Playoff: 5.2%Descenso: 27.9%15:00Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
22%
54%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-13Stoke City#9Campeón: 4.4%Ascenso: 9.6%Playoff: 22.5%Descenso: 4.1%2 - 3Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-10-10Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%1 - 0Wolverhampton#6Campeón: 5.7%Ascenso: 12.1%Playoff: 25.5%Descenso: 3.0%
2026-09-19Birmingham2 - 2Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-09-15Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%2 - 2Millwall#11Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.8%Playoff: 17.0%Descenso: 7.1%
2026-09-12Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%4 - 3Norwich City#20Campeón: 0.5%Ascenso: 1.4%Playoff: 6.6%Descenso: 21.8%
2026-09-05QPR0 - 1Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-09-02Burnley#21Campeón: 0.2%Ascenso: 0.6%Playoff: 3.6%Descenso: 33.0%1 - 1Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-08-29Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%3 - 1West Brom
2026-08-22Blackburn2 - 1Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-08-15Middlesbrough#2Campeón: 14.9%Ascenso: 26.7%Playoff: 32.4%Descenso: 0.8%2 - 1Lincoln#18Campeón: 1.0%Ascenso: 2.4%Playoff: 9.7%Descenso: 16.0%