Saltar al contenido principal

Stoke City logoStoke City

Stoke City Playoff Chances 2027 — 26.4%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #6 · 11 PJ

Stoke City Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
6.2%
Campeón
2.3%
Descenso
#6
Position
WWWLW
Last 5 matches
Stoke City are in realistic contention for Playoff at 26.4%, currently ranked 6th — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 6.2%
  • Ascenso: 13.0%
  • Playoff: 26.4%
  • Descenso: 2.3%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%14:00Bristol City#16Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.9%Playoff: 12.8%Descenso: 9.7%
46%
29%
Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%12:30Preston#24Ascenso: 0.1%Playoff: 1.1%Descenso: 55.7%
67%
13%
Blackburn#10Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.0%Playoff: 15.8%Descenso: 7.3%19:45Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
48%
26%
Portsmouth#13Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.7%Playoff: 16.2%Descenso: 6.9%12:30Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
43%
31%
Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%15:00Birmingham#4Campeón: 9.1%Ascenso: 17.7%Playoff: 28.9%Descenso: 1.6%
33%
39%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-17Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.2%0 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-10-13Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%2 - 3Middlesbrough#3Campeón: 13.3%Ascenso: 24.7%Playoff: 32.0%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-10-10Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 13.0%Descenso: 9.6%1 - 2Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-09-19Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%2 - 1Sheffield Utd
2026-09-12Watford#20Campeón: 0.5%Ascenso: 1.4%Playoff: 7.2%Descenso: 19.7%1 - 2Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-09-08Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.7%Playoff: 7.6%Descenso: 17.8%1 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-09-05Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%4 - 0Charlton
2026-09-01Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%1 - 0Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.8%Playoff: 4.5%Descenso: 27.0%
2026-08-29Wolverhampton#8Campeón: 5.9%Ascenso: 12.1%Playoff: 25.2%Descenso: 2.9%4 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-08-22Southampton#7Campeón: 4.4%Ascenso: 9.6%Playoff: 22.2%Descenso: 4.1%3 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%
2026-08-15Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.2%Ascenso: 13.0%Playoff: 26.4%Descenso: 2.3%1 - 2Swansea City#1Campeón: 16.8%Ascenso: 29.2%Playoff: 33.1%Descenso: 0.5%