Saltar al contenido principal

Sheffield Utd logoSheffield Utd

Sheffield Utd Playoff Chances 2027 — 15.6%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 9 de 46 · Posición #14 · 9 PJ

Sheffield Utd Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
2.5%
Campeón
9.4%
Descenso
#14
Position
WWWLL
Last 5 matches
Sheffield Utd are an outside contender for Playoff at 15.6%, currently ranked 14th — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 2.5%
  • Ascenso: 5.6%
  • Playoff: 15.6%
  • Descenso: 9.4%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Portsmouth#19Campeón: 1.2%Ascenso: 2.9%Playoff: 9.9%Descenso: 17.6%18:45Sheffield Utd#14Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.6%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 9.4%
33%
39%
Bristol City#11Campeón: 4.0%Ascenso: 8.7%Playoff: 20.2%Descenso: 5.7%14:00Sheffield Utd#14Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.6%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 9.4%
36%
34%
Sheffield Utd#14Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.6%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 9.4%11:30Derby County#23Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.7%Descenso: 32.6%
49%
24%
Sheffield Utd#14Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.6%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 9.4%20:00Wrexham#15Campeón: 1.8%Ascenso: 4.2%Playoff: 12.8%Descenso: 12.5%
38%
33%
Preston#24Campeón: 0.2%Ascenso: 0.5%Playoff: 2.8%Descenso: 43.4%19:45Sheffield Utd#14Campeón: 2.5%Ascenso: 5.6%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 9.4%
22%
52%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-10Sheffield Utd3 - 0Lincoln#16Campeón: 1.8%Ascenso: 4.1%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 13.0%
2026-09-19Stoke City#5Campeón: 7.1%Ascenso: 14.3%Playoff: 25.8%Descenso: 3.1%2 - 1Sheffield Utd
2026-09-13Sheffield Utd0 - 1Wolverhampton#6Campeón: 6.5%Ascenso: 13.2%Playoff: 24.5%Descenso: 4.0%
2026-09-08Blackburn1 - 2Sheffield Utd
2026-09-05Sheffield Utd1 - 3Norwich City#18Campeón: 1.0%Ascenso: 2.5%Playoff: 9.4%Descenso: 18.0%
2026-09-01Sheffield Utd3 - 2Bolton#17Campeón: 1.3%Ascenso: 3.2%Playoff: 10.6%Descenso: 16.0%
2026-08-29Cardiff#21Campeón: 0.5%Ascenso: 1.4%Playoff: 6.0%Descenso: 26.3%2 - 2Sheffield Utd
2026-08-22Swansea City#1Campeón: 17.8%Ascenso: 30.4%Playoff: 31.7%Descenso: 0.8%0 - 0Sheffield Utd
2026-08-15Sheffield Utd0 - 0Birmingham