Lincoln
Lincoln Descenso Chances 2027 — 16.5%
Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #18 · 11 PJ
Lincoln Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
0.8%
Campeón
16.5%
Descenso
#18
Position
WLLLD
Last 5 matches
Lincoln are an outside contender for Descenso at 16.5%, currently ranked 18th — updated after every match.
Actualizado el
Probabilidades actuales:
- Campeón: 0.8%
- Ascenso: 2.1%
- Playoff: 8.6%
- Descenso: 16.5%
Más análisis
← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds
See also:
Próximos partidos
Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado
Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5%
12:30
Birmingham#4Campeón: 9.1%Ascenso: 17.7%Playoff: 28.9%Descenso: 1.6%
13%
66%
Resultados hasta ahora
| Fecha | Local | Resultado | Visitante |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-17 | Millwall#12Campeón: 2.1%Ascenso: 5.0%Playoff: 15.7%Descenso: 7.3% | 2 - 2 | |
| 2026-10-14 | Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5% | 0 - 6 | |
| 2026-10-10 | Sheffield Utd | 3 - 0 | |
| 2026-09-19 | Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5% | 1 - 2 | |
| 2026-09-15 | Bristol City#16Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.9%Playoff: 12.8%Descenso: 9.7% | 0 - 1 | |
| 2026-09-12 | Preston | 0 - 1 | |
| 2026-09-05 | Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5% | 1 - 1 | |
| 2026-09-01 | Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5% | 0 - 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 13.0%Descenso: 9.6% | 0 - 1 | |
| 2026-08-22 | Lincoln#18Campeón: 0.8%Ascenso: 2.1%Playoff: 8.6%Descenso: 16.5% | 1 - 3 | |
| 2026-08-15 | Middlesbrough#3Campeón: 13.3%Ascenso: 24.7%Playoff: 32.0%Descenso: 0.8% | 2 - 1 |