Saltar al contenido principal

Charlton logoCharlton

Charlton Playoff Chances 2027 — 12.7%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #17 · 11 PJ

Charlton Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
1.6%
Campeón
10.2%
Descenso
#17
Position
DLDDL
Last 5 matches
Charlton are an outside contender for Playoff at 12.7%, currently ranked 17th — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 1.6%
  • Ascenso: 3.8%
  • Playoff: 12.7%
  • Descenso: 10.2%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%11:30Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
44%
27%
Middlesbrough#3Campeón: 13.3%Ascenso: 24.4%Playoff: 32.5%Descenso: 0.8%15:00Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%
65%
15%
Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%19:45Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.9%Descenso: 9.8%
51%
22%
Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%15:00Sheffield Utd#11Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.1%Playoff: 15.9%Descenso: 7.3%
36%
33%
Wolverhampton#7Campeón: 5.1%Ascenso: 11.0%Playoff: 24.4%Descenso: 3.1%15:00Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%
58%
19%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-17Watford#20Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.5%Playoff: 7.0%Descenso: 19.5%2 - 0Charlton
2026-10-13Burnley#22Campeón: 0.2%Ascenso: 0.6%Playoff: 3.5%Descenso: 32.3%2 - 2Charlton
2026-10-10Charlton1 - 1Bristol City#16Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.9%Playoff: 13.0%Descenso: 9.7%
2026-09-19Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.7%Playoff: 7.7%Descenso: 17.6%3 - 1Charlton
2026-09-12Charlton0 - 0Portsmouth#13Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.3%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 7.5%
2026-09-09Charlton0 - 0QPR
2026-09-05Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%4 - 0Charlton
2026-09-02West Brom1 - 1Charlton
2026-08-29Charlton1 - 0Preston
2026-08-22West Ham#2Campeón: 14.6%Ascenso: 26.2%Playoff: 32.1%Descenso: 0.7%1 - 2Charlton
2026-08-15Charlton2 - 1Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%