Saltar al contenido principal

Norwich City logoNorwich City

Norwich City Descenso Chances 2027 — 27.3%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #21 · 11 PJ

Norwich City Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
0.3%
Campeón
27.3%
Descenso
#21
Position
LLLLL
Last 5 matches
Norwich City are in realistic contention for Descenso at 27.3%, currently ranked 21st — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 0.3%
  • Ascenso: 0.9%
  • Playoff: 4.6%
  • Descenso: 27.3%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Charlton#17Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.7%Descenso: 10.2%11:30Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
44%
27%
Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%12:30Watford#20Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.5%Playoff: 7.0%Descenso: 19.5%
53%
22%
Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%19:45Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
32%
40%
Bristol City#16Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.9%Playoff: 13.0%Descenso: 9.7%12:30Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
37%
33%
Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%12:30Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.7%Playoff: 7.7%Descenso: 17.6%
56%
20%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-17Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%0 - 1Portsmouth#13Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.3%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 7.5%
2026-10-14Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%0 - 1Southampton#8Campeón: 4.6%Ascenso: 9.7%Playoff: 22.4%Descenso: 4.1%
2026-10-10Swansea City#1Campeón: 17.1%Ascenso: 29.8%Playoff: 32.8%Descenso: 0.5%2 - 1Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-09-20Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%3 - 4Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.9%Descenso: 9.8%
2026-09-12Middlesbrough#3Campeón: 13.3%Ascenso: 24.4%Playoff: 32.5%Descenso: 0.8%4 - 3Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-09-09Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%2 - 1Birmingham
2026-09-05Sheffield Utd1 - 3Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-09-01Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%1 - 0Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-08-29Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%4 - 1Burnley#22Campeón: 0.2%Ascenso: 0.6%Playoff: 3.5%Descenso: 32.3%
2026-08-22Millwall#12Campeón: 2.1%Ascenso: 5.0%Playoff: 15.7%Descenso: 7.4%3 - 0Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-08-15Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%1 - 2West Brom