Saltar al contenido principal

Stoke City logoStoke City

Stoke City Playoff Chances 2027 — 26.7%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #6 · 11 PJ

Stoke City Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
6.3%
Campeón
2.2%
Descenso
#6
Position
WWWLW
Last 5 matches
Stoke City are in realistic contention for Playoff at 26.7%, currently ranked 6th — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 6.3%
  • Ascenso: 13.1%
  • Playoff: 26.7%
  • Descenso: 2.2%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%14:00Bristol City#16Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.9%Playoff: 13.0%Descenso: 9.7%
46%
29%
Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%12:30Preston#24Ascenso: 0.1%Playoff: 1.1%Descenso: 55.7%
67%
13%
Blackburn#10Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.2%Playoff: 15.9%Descenso: 7.4%19:45Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
48%
26%
Portsmouth#13Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.3%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 7.5%12:30Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
43%
31%
Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%15:00Birmingham#4Campeón: 9.2%Ascenso: 17.7%Playoff: 29.2%Descenso: 1.6%
33%
39%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-17Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%0 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-10-13Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%2 - 3Middlesbrough#3Campeón: 13.3%Ascenso: 24.4%Playoff: 32.5%Descenso: 0.8%
2026-10-10Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.9%Descenso: 9.8%1 - 2Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-09-19Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%2 - 1Sheffield Utd
2026-09-12Watford#20Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.5%Playoff: 7.0%Descenso: 19.5%1 - 2Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-09-08Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.7%Playoff: 7.7%Descenso: 17.6%1 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-09-05Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%4 - 0Charlton
2026-09-01Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%1 - 0Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
2026-08-29Wolverhampton#7Campeón: 5.1%Ascenso: 11.0%Playoff: 24.4%Descenso: 3.1%4 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-08-22Southampton#8Campeón: 4.6%Ascenso: 9.7%Playoff: 22.4%Descenso: 4.1%3 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-08-15Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%1 - 2Swansea City#1Campeón: 17.1%Ascenso: 29.8%Playoff: 32.8%Descenso: 0.5%