Saltar al contenido principal

Derby County logoDerby County

Derby County Descenso Chances 2027 — 44.0%

Championship 26/27 · Jornada 11 de 46 · Posición #23 · 11 PJ

Derby County Championship 26/27 — Key Insights
0.1%
Campeón
44.0%
Descenso
#23
Position
LDDLL
Last 5 matches
Derby County are in realistic contention for Descenso at 44.0%, currently ranked 23rd — updated after every match.

Actualizado el

Probabilidades actuales:

  • Campeón: 0.1%
  • Ascenso: 0.3%
  • Playoff: 1.9%
  • Descenso: 44.0%

Más análisis

← View all Championship 26/27 standings and odds

See also:

Próximos partidos

Horarios en tiempo universal coordinado

Sheffield Utd#11Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.1%Playoff: 15.9%Descenso: 7.3%11:30Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
54%
21%
Millwall#12Campeón: 2.1%Ascenso: 5.0%Playoff: 15.7%Descenso: 7.4%15:00Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
61%
17%
Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%19:45Norwich City#21Campeón: 0.3%Ascenso: 0.9%Playoff: 4.6%Descenso: 27.3%
32%
40%
Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%20:00Bolton#15Campeón: 1.6%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 12.9%Descenso: 9.8%
39%
34%
Southampton#8Campeón: 4.6%Ascenso: 9.7%Playoff: 22.4%Descenso: 4.1%12:30Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
77%
8%

Últimas Noticias

Resultados hasta ahora

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
2026-10-17Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%0 - 1Stoke City#6Campeón: 6.3%Ascenso: 13.1%Playoff: 26.7%Descenso: 2.2%
2026-10-14QPR4 - 1Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
2026-10-10Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%1 - 1Wrexham#14Campeón: 1.5%Ascenso: 3.8%Playoff: 13.3%Descenso: 9.5%
2026-09-19Burnley#22Campeón: 0.2%Ascenso: 0.6%Playoff: 3.5%Descenso: 32.3%1 - 1Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
2026-09-12Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%1 - 2Birmingham
2026-09-09Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%0 - 1West Brom
2026-09-05West Ham#2Campeón: 14.6%Ascenso: 26.2%Playoff: 32.1%Descenso: 0.7%3 - 0Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
2026-09-01Portsmouth#13Campeón: 2.2%Ascenso: 5.3%Playoff: 15.6%Descenso: 7.5%0 - 2Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%
2026-08-29Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%0 - 3Swansea City#1Campeón: 17.1%Ascenso: 29.8%Playoff: 32.8%Descenso: 0.5%
2026-08-22Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%2 - 2Cardiff#19Campeón: 0.6%Ascenso: 1.7%Playoff: 7.7%Descenso: 17.6%
2026-08-15Charlton2 - 1Derby County#23Campeón: 0.1%Ascenso: 0.3%Playoff: 1.9%Descenso: 44.0%