Skip to main content
Vila Nova

Vila Nova — Upcoming Fixtures

Brasileiro 2026, Serie B

Live — updated every 10 minutes during every match· last update 14 hours ago

Upcoming Fixtures

2026-09-25 · 20:30
Vila NovavsLondrina
82%
Vila
13%
Draw
6%
Londrina
2026-10-03 · 18:30
Botafogo-SPvsVila Nova
39%
Vila
29%
Draw
32%
Botafogo-SP
2026-10-07 · 20:30
Vila NovavsCuiabá
82%
Vila
13%
Draw
6%
Cuiabá
2026-10-11 · 17:30
NáuticovsVila Nova
48%
Vila
31%
Draw
21%
Náutico
2026-10-18 · 18:00
Vila NovavsNovorizontino
82%
Vila
13%
Draw
6%
Novorizontino
2026-10-24 · 12:00
São BernardovsVila Nova
44%
Vila
31%
Draw
25%
São
2026-10-31 · 12:00
Vila NovavsJuventude
82%
Vila
13%
Draw
6%
Juventude
2026-11-07 · 12:00
Vila NovavsCriciúma
82%
Vila
13%
Draw
6%
Criciúma
2026-11-14 · 12:00
FortalezavsVila Nova
21%
Vila
29%
Draw
51%
Fortaleza

Match win probabilities from Monte Carlo simulations. View full Brasileiro 2026, Serie B schedule →

Current Standing

1st
Position
51
Points
15W 6D 8L
29 played
View full Vila Nova stats →

Includes historical probability chart, all fixtures, and live standings.